FVB 02 4 ever

Home
Hessenliga
Verbandsligen
Region Kassel
Region Fulda
Region Gießen/Marburg
Region Frankfurt
Region Wiesbaden
Region Darmstadt

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z

Impressum

Gästebuch

Region Wiesbaden

Gruppenliga Wiesbaden - Saison 2009/10

TuS Dietkirchen 1911
SV 1921 Erbenheim
TuS Hahn 1926
FC Türk Hattersheim
SG Hausen/Fussingen/Lahr
FVgg Kastel 06
SC Rot-Weiß 1920 Niederhadamar
Tura Niederhöchstadt 1893
SV 1913 Niedernhausen
SG 1949 Orlen
Germania Schwanheim
SG Walluf
FC Germania 08 Weilbach
RSV Weyer
SG Germania Wiesbaden
SV Wiesbaden 1899
FSV 1917 Winkel


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Wiesbaden - Saison 2009/10

SpVgg Amöneburg
FV Biebrich 02 II
FV 1949 Delkenheim
SV Frauenstein 1932 II
1. SC Klarenthal 1968
1. SC Kohlheck 1951
SV 1912 Kostheim
1. FC Naurod 1928
TuS 1883 Nordenstadt
FC Maroc Wiesbaden
SpVgg Sonnenberg
Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden
SG Italia Rhein/Main Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
VfR Wiesbaden


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Maintaunus - Saison 2009/10

SG Bad Soden 1908
SG Bremthal 1955
FC 1931 Eddersheim II
SG Nassau Diedenbergen 1921
1. FC Eschborn II
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Flörsheim
SpVgg 07 Hochheim
SV 09 Hofheim
TuS Hornau
SG 1912 Kelkheim
SV 07 Kriftel
1. FC Lorsbach 1953
FC 1957 Marxheim
SG Oberliederbach II
FC Germania Okriftel 1911
1. FC Viktoria Sindlingen 1910
VfB Unterliederbach II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Rheingau-Taunus - Saison 2009/10

TuS 1903 Beuerbach
TSV Bleidenstadt
SpVgg Eltville
SG Gladbach/Hausen
TuS Hahn 1926 II
TGSV Holzhausen
SG Hünstetten 1947
SV Wisper 1925 Lorch
SG Meilingen
SV Neuhof 1895
SG Niederems/Esch
SV 1951 Niederseelbach
SV 1947 Presberg
SG Rauenthal/Marthinsthal
SG Walluf II
SV 1921 Wallrabenstein
TSG 1887 Wörsdorf II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Limburg/Weilburg - Saison 2009/10

FSG Dauborn/Neesbach
FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf 1921
SV 1911 Elz
VfL 1901/20 Eschhofen
SG Hausen/Fussingen/Lahr II
SG Hintermeilingen/Ellar
SG Kirberg/Ohren
SG Kubach/Edelsberg
TuS Blau-Weiß 1900 Laubuseschbach
TuS 1896 Lindenholzhausen
TuS 1909 Löhnberg
FC Alemannia 1911 Niederbrechen
VfR Rot-Weiß 1927 Niedertiefenbach
SC 1919 Offheim
SG Weinbachtal
RSV 1920 Würges II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Wiesbaden - Saison 2009/10

SV Biebrich 19
FC 1934 Bierstadt
TuS Dotzheim
FC 1950 Freudenberg
SC Gräselberg 1963
TSG 1846 Kastel
SV 1912 Kostheim II
TuS Medenbach 1891
1. FSV Schierstein 08
SpVgg Sonnenberg II
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft 1896 Wiesbaden
Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden
SpVgg 1914 Nassau Wiesbaden
SV Hajduk Wiesbaden
SV Wiesbaden 1899 II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Wiesbaden - Saison 2009/10

SpVgg Amöneburg II
WFC Phoenix Breckenheim
SV 1921 Erbenheim II
SG Igstadt/Kloppenheim
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II
TuS 1905 Kostheim
SV 1913 Niedernhausen II
SC Tennis-Borussia 1977 Rambach
SG 1979 Schierstein
SV Schierstein 1913
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden
Portugiesischer V.K.S. Wiesbaden
SC Munzur Wiesbaden
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden II
VfB Westend Wiesbaden


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Wiesbaden - Saison 2009/10

FV 1949 Delkenheim II
FVgg Kastel 06 II
1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II
Mesopotamien SC Wiesbaden II
1. FC Naurod 1928 II
TuS 1883 Nordenstadt II
FSV Hellas Schierstein
C.D. Espanol Wiesbaden
FC Maroc Wiesbaden II
SG Germania Wiesbaden II
SG Italia Rhein/Main Wiesbaden II
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden II
SV Bosna 04 Wiesbaden
SV Sauerland Wiesbaden
VfR Wiesbaden II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Maintaunus - Saison 2009/10

SV Fischbach 1912
SV 09 Flörsheim
SG DJK Hattersheim
SV 1910 Hattersheim
SG 01 Hoechst
BSC Kelsterbach
FC Öncü Türk Kelsterbach
Viktoria 07 Kelsterbach II
FV Alemannia 1908 Nied
Tura Niederhöchstadt 1893 II
SV 1981 Ruppertshain
FC Sporfreunde 1920 Schwalbach/TS.
1. FC Sulzbach
FG Eichwald Sulzbach
FC Germania 08 Weilbach II
DJK SG 1929 Zeilsheim
SV 1919 Zeilsheim II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Maintaunus - Saison 2009/10

SG Bremthal 1955 II
FSC Eschborn
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Flörsheim II
DJK SC 1974 Hochheim
SpVgg 07 Hochheim II
FC Primavera 73 Hofheim
SG 1912 Kelkheim II
1. FC 1953 Lorsbach II
FV 08 Neuenhain
TuS 1890 Niederjosbach
FC Germania Okriftel 1911 II
FC 1929 Schloßborn II
Germania Schwanheim II
1. FC Viktoria Sindlingen 1910 II
SG Sossenheim 1878
TV 1861 Wallau
SG Wildsachsen


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Maintaunus - Saison 2009/10

BSC Altenhain 1980
SG Bad Soden 1908 II
SG Nassau Diedenbergen 1921 II
FC Türk Hattersheim II
CREU Höchst
FC Fortuna Höchst 1950
Roter Stern Hofheim
SV 09 Hofheim II
TuS Hornau II
Espanol Kriftel
SV 07 Kriftel II
FC 1957 Marxheim II
FC 1910 Mammolshain
FC Taunus Neuenhain 02
BSC 1961 Schwalbach
Sportfreunde 74 Dankesrangers Schwanheim
Sportfreunde Vockenhausen


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus - Saison 2009/10

Türkgücü Aarbergen
FSV 1927 Bad Schwalbach
SV Bechtheim
GSV Born
TuS Breithardt 1904
SV Bosporus Eltville
SV Erbach 1913
SSV Hattenheim 1919
1. FC Hettenhain
FV Geisenheim 08
SV 1920 Heftrich
TuS 1926 Kemel
SC Rot-Weiß Kettenbach
SG 1924 Laufenselden
FC 1949 Limbach
SG 1949 Orlen II
VfR 1933 Germania Rüdesheim
SV Seitzenhahn 1953
SV 1922 Walsdorf


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Rheingau-Taunus - Saison 2009/10

Türkgücü Bad Schwalbach
TuS 1903 Beuerbach II
TSV Bleidenstadt II
SG Daisbach/Panrod
SpVgg Eltville II
SV 1934 Hallgarten
SG Hünstetten 1947 II
SV 1919 Johannisberg
1. FC Kiedrich 1922
SV Langenseifen 1963
SV Neuhof 1895 II
SG Niederems/Esch II
FSV 1951 Oberwalluf
SG Rauenthal/Marthinsthal II
SV Steckenroth 1976
SG Wambach/Bärstadt
FSV 1917 Winkel II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Rheingau-Taunus - Saison 2009/10

SG Gladbach/Hausen II
TGSV Holzhausen II
TuS Huppert
Baris Spor Idstein 1990
TV Idstein
SV Wisper 1925 Lorch II
SG Meilingen II
BSC Michelbach 1964
SV Nauroth
SV 1951 Niederseelbach II
FC 1920 Oestrich
SV 1947 Presberg II
SV 1921 Wallrabenstein II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Limburg/Weilburg - Saison 2009/10

SG Ahlbach/Oberw.
TuS Dietkirchen 1911 II
TuS 1945 Drommershausen
TuS Eisenbach 1923
VfR 07 Limburg
TuS 1897/1920 Linter
SV Blau-Weiß Mengerskirchen 1925
SG Merenberg
SG Niedershausen/Obershausen
TSG Oberbrechen 1899
SG 1975 Selters
SV Villmar
TuS Waldernbach 1926
WGB Weilburg 1985
SG Winkels/Probbach/Dillhausen
SG Wirbelau/Schupbach
SV 1926 Wolfenhausen
FSV Würges 1975


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Limburg/Weilburg - Saison 2009/10

TuS 1896 Aumenau
TuS 1905 Dehrn
SV Erbach 1930
VfL 1901/20 Eschhofen II
TuS 1910 Frickhofen
SpVgg 1922 Hadamar II
SG Hangenmeilingen/Niederzeuzheim
SG Heringen/Mensfelden
SG Kirschhofen/Odersbach
VfR 19 Limburg
FC Alemannia 1911 Niederbrechen II
SC Rot-Weiß 1920 Niederhadamar II
SG Nord
TuS Obertiefenbach 1912
FC Steinbach 1924
TuS 1903 Weilmünster
SV 1920 Wilsenroth
RSV Weyer II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Limburg/Weilburg, Gruppe 1 - Saison 2009/10

SV Allendorf 1983
SV Arfurt
SV Bad Camberg 1921
SC 1960 Dombach
SC Ennerich 1950
FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach
SG Gaudernbach/Hasselbach
TuS Haintchen
SV 1928 Heckholzhausen
DJK SG Limburg
FC Rubin Limburg
SV Münster 1945
FSV 1980 Runkel
SG Schadeck-Hofen-Eschenau
TuS 1914 Staffel
SV Rot-Weiß 1919 Thalheim
TuS Waldhausen
Weilburger FV 1919


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Limburg/Weilburg, Gruppe 2 - Saison 2009/10

FSG Dauborn/Neesbach II
TuS Dietkirchen 1911 III
FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf 1921 II
SV 1911 Elz II
SG Hintermeilingen/Ellar II
SG Kirberg/Ohren II
SG Kubach/Edelsberg II
TuS Blau-Weiß 1900 Laubuseschbach II
TuS 1896 Lindenholzhausen II
TuS 1909 Löhnberg II
VfR Rot-Weiß 1927 Niedertiefenbach II
SC 1919 Offheim II
TSV Jahn Steeden
SG Weinbachtal II
Werschauer SV


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Valid HTML 4.0 Transitional

nach oben