FVB 02 4 ever

Home
Hessenliga
Verbandsligen
Region Kassel
Region Fulda
Region Gießen/Marburg
Region Frankfurt
Region Wiesbaden
Region Darmstadt

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z

Impressum

Gästebuch

Bezirk Gießen/Marburg

Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg - Saison 2009/10

SG Germania 1946 Birklar
SSC Juno Burg 1921
FC Cleeberg 1949
SSV 1911 Dillenburg
SG 1910 Ehringshausen
TSV 1886 Kirchhain
SSV 1920 Langenaubach
SV 1920 Eintracht Lollar
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg
TSV 03/30 Michelbach
SG Obbornhofen/Bellersheim
FC Turabdin-Babylon Pohlheim
SG Reiskirchen/Niederwetz
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf II
FSG Südkreis
SG Versbachtal 1930
SC Teutonia Watzenborn/Steinberg
VfB 09 Wetter


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Gießen-Marburg Nord - Saison 2009/10

SG 1920 Battenfeld/Eder
SV 1965 Bauerbach
FC Türk Gücü Breidenbach
FSV Lahnlust 1921 Buchenau
SG Bunstruth/Haina
SV 1911 Eckelshausen
FC Ederbergland II
SV Grün-Weiß 1959 Emsdorf
TSV 1920 Erksdorf
SC 1919 Gladenbach
SV Großseelheim 1913
SSV Hommertshausen 1930
VfB Marburg 1905 II
VfL 1864/87 Neustadt
SG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen
SV 1920 Silberg
FV 1913 Wallau
FV Wehrda 1919


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Gießen-Marburg West - Saison 2009/10

SG Aartal
VfB 1924 Aßlar
FSV 1918 Braunfels II
RSV Büblingshausen 1929
TuS 1910 Driedorf
VfB 1930 Erda
SG Eschenburg
SSV Oranien 1914 Frohnhausen
FC Eintracht Haiger
SSV Edelweiß Medenbach
SG Mittenaar
SC 2007 Münchholzhausen/Dutenhofen
SG Nauborn/Laufdorf
TuS Naunheim 1906
SG Waldsolms
FC Werdorf 1926
FC Spartak Wetzlar 2000
Türk ATA Spor Wetzlar 1980


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Gießen-Marburg Süd - Saison 2009/10

TSV 05 Allendorf/Lahn
FC 1926 Großen-Buseck
TSV Großen-Linden
TSF 1888 Heuchelheim
FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden
SG Kesselbach/Odenhausen-Lumda/Allertshausen
SG 1955 Kinzenbach
FSG Kirtorf 1946
TSV 1889 Klein-Linden
TSV Lang-Göns 1947
TV Langsdorf 1903
TSG 1893 Leihgestern
VfR 1920 Lich
SpVgg Leusel 1925
TSG 1911/21 Nieder-Ohmen
1. SC Sachsenhausen


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Marburg - Saison 2009/10

TSV 1888 Amöneburg
SV Beltershausen 1928
FSV 1926 Cappel
FV 1927 Cölbe
SV 1920 Erfurtshausen
SG Fronhausen 1945
SpVgg 1955 Hassenhausen/Bellnhausen
SV Kirchhain 1967
TSV 1886 Kirchhain II
SV 1920 Langenstein
Sportverein 1921 Mardorf
FC Hessen Neustadt 1985
RSV Rot-Weiß 1924 Roßdorf
FSV Schröck II
TSV 1920 Speckswinkel
1. FC Waldtal Marburg 1971
TSV Wittelsberg 1912


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Marburg Gruppe 1 - Saison 2009/10

TSV Germania Betziesdorf
FV 1920 Bracht
SV Eichwald 1976
TSV 1928 Ernsthausen
SSV Hatzbach
SV Borussia Momberg 1921
SV Rot-Weiß Niederklein 1921
VfR 1920 Niederwald
SG Rauschenberg
FSV Reddehausen
SV 1927 Schönstadt
FSG Schweinsberg/Dannenr.
FC 1946 Sindersfeld
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf III
TSV 1911 Wohratal


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Marburg Gruppe 2 - Saison 2009/10

FSV Borts-/Ronhausen 1931/1947
FV 1911 Bürgeln
TSV 1911 Caldern
VfL 1909 Dreihausen
SG Ebsdorfergrund
RSV Kleinseelheim 1927
VfB 1930 Lohra
TSV 01/24 Marbach
Ballsportfreunde Marburg Richtsberg 1975
TSV 03/30 Michelbach II
TSV 1921 Moischt
FC Oberwalgern 1966
SpVgg 1930 Rauischholzhausen
SG Rosphe/Mellnau
FSV 1926 Sterzhausen
SG Versbachtal 1930 II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Marburg/Biedenkopf - Saison 2009/10

SV 1965 Bauerbach II
FC Türkgücü Breidenbach II
FSV Lahnlust 1921 Buchenau II
SV 1911 Eckelshausen II
SV Grün-Weiß 1959 Emsdorf II
TSV 1920 Erksdorf II
SC 1919 Gladenbach II
SV Großseelheim 1913 II
SSV Hommertshausen 1930 II
VfL 1864/87 Neustadt II
SG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen III
SV 1920 Silberg II
FSG Südkreis II
FV 1913 Wallau II
FV Wehrda 1919 II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Alsfeld - Saison 2009/10

SV 1906 Alsfeld
SG Bechtelsberg
SG Beltershain/Göbelnrod/Harbach
SV Germania 1923 Bobenhausen
TSV 1919/20 Burg-Nieder-Gemünden
SG Gonterskirchen/Freienseen
SV 1979 Hattendorf
FSG Lumda/Geilshausen
FSG 1927/56 Mücke/Merlau/Atz.
SV Viktoria 1921 Nieder-Ofleiden
SG Romrod/Zell
SG Rüddingshausen/Londorf
SG Ruppertsburg/Wetterfeld
SV 1936 Saasen
SG Schwalmtal


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Alsfeld - Saison 2009/10

SG Altenburg/Eudorf/Schwabenrod
FSV Angenrod 1927
SG Appenrod/Maulbach
TSV Eifa 1921
FSG Groß-Eichen/Sellnrod
SV Glückauf Elbenrod
TV/VfR Groß-Felda
SG Herzberg
FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden II
FSG Kirtorf 1946 II
SpVgg Leusel 1925 II
TSG 1911/21 Nieder-Ohmen II
SG Ohmes/Ruhlkirchen
FSG Ober-Ohmen/Ruppertenrod
SV Chattia 1921 Ulrichstein
FSV 1958 Wahlen


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Frankenberg - Saison 2009/10

SV Türk Gücü 1981 Allendorf
SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine
TSV 09 Bottendorf
SG Eder
TSV Jahn 1913 Frankenau
TSV 1920 Geismar
TSV Gemünden/Wohra 1888/1920
TSV Haubern 1920
SG Laisa/Berghofen
SG Münchhausen/Ernsthausen
SG Oberes Edertal
SV 1923 Rennertehausen
TSV 1906 Röddenau
SG 1903 Rosenthal/Roda
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf
SG Wollmar/Frohnhausen


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Frankenberg - Saison 2009/10

SG 1920 Battenfeld/Eder II
SV Battenhausen
TSV Bromskirchen
SG Bunstruth/Haina II
AS Italia Burgwald
TSV Dodenau 1908
SV Rot-Weiß Ellershausen
TSV Gemünden/Wohra 1888/1920 II
SG Hatzfeld/Eifa
TSV Halgehausen
SG Laisa/Berghofen II
TSV 1923 Löhlbach
SG Oberes Edertal II
TSV 1906 Röddenau II
SG Treisbach/Simtshausen/Asphe
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf II
SG Wollmar/Frohnhausen II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Gießen - Saison 2009/10

SV 1945 Annerod
FSG Bessingen/Ettingshausen
FSG Biebertal
SG Germania 1946 Birklar II
ASV 1953 Gießen
MTV 1846 Gießen
TSV 1848 Hungen
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
VfR 1920 Lich II
SV 1920 Eintracht Lollar II
TSV Blau-Weiß 1946 Rödgen
SV 1899 Staufenberg
SG Treis/Allendorf
SG 1946 Trohe/Alten-Buseck
SG Utphe/Trais-Horloff/Inheiden
TSG Wieseck II
VfB Olympia 1955 Wißmar


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Gießen Gruppe 1 - Saison 2009/10

Sportfreunde Burkhardsfelden
Türkiyemspor Gießen
SG Gonterskirchen/Freienseen II
SG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod
SV Blau-Weiß 1946 Langd
SV Teutonia 1914 Laubach
SG Obbornhofen/Bellersheim II
FSG Queckborn/Lauter
SG Reiskirchen/Bersrod
SG Salzböden/Odenhausen
SG Treis/Allendorf II
SG Villingen/Steinheim/Nonn.
FC Weickartshain


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Gießen Gruppe 2 - Saison 2009/10

SV 1928 Garbenteich
SV 1946 Dorf-Güll
TV "Gut Heil" 1919 Dornholzhausen
SG Frankenbach/Vetzberg
C.R.D. Espanol de Gießen
FC Besa Gießen
Freie TSG 1902 Gießen
Griechischer SV Hellas Gießen
SG AC Eulenkopf Gießen
Schwarz-Weiß 1960 Gießen
SpVgg Blau-Weiß Gießen
FC 1950 Grüningen
TV 1864 Hausen
FC Turabdin-Babylon Pohlheim II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Gießen Gruppe 3 - Saison 2009/10

TSV 05 Allendorf/Lahn II
FSV 1926 Fernwald II
VfB 1900 Gießen II
FC 1926 Großen-Buseck II
TSV Großen-Linden II
TSF 1888 Heuchelheim II
SG Kesselbach/Odenhausen-Lumda/Allertshausen
SG 1955 Kinzenbach II
TSV Lang-Göns 1947 II
TSV 1889 Klein-Linden II
TV Langsdorf 1903 II
TSG 1893 Leihgestern II
1. SC Sachsenhausen II
SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck II
SC Teutonia Watzenborn/Steinberg II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Wetzlar - Saison 2009/10

TSV 1910 Albshausen
TSV Altenkirchen
SG Altenkirchen/Neukirchen
TuS 1913 Bonbaden
FC 1920 Burgsolms
TSG 1903 Dorlar
SG 1910 Ehringshausen II
SV 1928 Hohensolms
Sportfreunde 1956 Katzenfurt
TG Leun
SG 04 Niederbiel
SG 08 Oberbiel
SG Ulmtal
SG 1910 Schwalbach
SV Volpertshausen 1953
SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Wetzlar Nord - Saison 2009/10

SG Aartal II
FC 1964 Bechlingen
FSV Glück Auf 1928 Berghausen
TSV 1920 Bissenberg
TSV 1914 Blasbach
FSV 1946 Dillheim
VfB 1930 Erda II
SV Kickers Hermannstein 1927
SpVgg 1949 Lemp
SV 1940 Kölschhausen
TuS Naunheim 1906 II
SC 1923 Niedergirmes
FC Werdorf 1926 II
FC Spartak Wetzlar 2000 II
Türk ATA Spor Wetzlar II
Türgücü Wetzlar


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Wetzlar Süd - Saison 2009/10

TSG Biskirchen 1908
RSV Büblingshausen 1929 II
FC Cleeberg 1949 II
SC 2007 Münchholzhausen/Dutenhofen II
SG Nauborn/Laufdorf II
SG 08 Oberbiel II
SG Oberwetz/Oberkleen
TuS 1909 Philippstein
SG Quembach
SG Reiskirchen/Niederwetz II
TSV 1912 Steindorf
SG 1910 Tiefenbach
SG Waldsolms II
Blau-Weiß Wetzlar
Kurdistan SV Wetzlar
SG Rot-Weiß 1920 Wetzlar


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Biedenkopf - Saison 2009/10

SSV Allna/Ohetal
TSV 1911 Amönau
SSV Auf der Heide Bottenhorn
SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen
SpVgg 1920 Eisenhausen
TSV 1911 Elnhausen
SSV Endbach/Günterod
FSV 1923 Friedensdorf
SpVgg Wacker 1920 Frohnhausen
VfB 1910 Holzhausen
SG Kombach/Wolfgruben
SG 1920/28 Lahnfels
Sportfreunde/Blau-Gelb Marburg II
SG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen II
VfL 1919 Weidenhausen
VfB 09 Wetter II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Biedenkopf - Saison 2009/10

SSV Allendorf/Hohenfels
FC Angelburg
FC Türk Birligi Biedenkopf
VfL 1911 Biedenkopf
FV 09 Breidenbach II
TSV 1915 Breidenstein
SV Kickers 1921 Erdhausen
SV Rot-Weiß 1921 Hartenrod
SSV 1954 Hörlen
SSV Schwalbe 1931 Lixfeld
SG Mornshausen/Dautphe
SG Mornshausen/S.
SSV Blau-Weiß 1920 Steinperf
FV 1920 Wiesenbach


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Dillenburg - Saison 2009/10

SG Beilstein/Arborn/Münchhausen
SSG 1907 Breitscheid
Türkgücü Dillenburg
SG Dietzhölztal/Weidelb.
SV Eisemroth
SG Fellerdilln/Rodenbach
FC 66 Flammersbach
SG Gusternhain/Roth
SK Herbornseelbach
SSV Eintracht 1921 Hirzenhain
SG Kalteiche
FC Wacker Merkenbach
SV 1919 Niederscheld
SSV Alemannia Sechshelden 1920
SG Sinn
TSV Steinbach 1921


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Dillenburg Gruppe Nord - Saison 2009/10

SG Dietzhölztal/Weidelb. II
SSV 1911 Dillenburg II
SG Eschenburg II
SSV 1914 Oranien Frohnhausen II
FC Eintracht Haiger II
SSV 1920 Langenaubach II
TSG 1921 Mandeln
FSV Edelweiß Manderbach 1920
FSV 1921 Nanzenbach
SG Obere Dill
SV 1932 Oberscheld
SG Roßbachtal
SG Roth/Simmersbach
TSV Steinbach 1921 II
SSV Rot-Weiß Steinbrücken 1955


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Dillenburg Gruppe Süd - Saison 2009/10

SSC Juno Burg 1921 II
SSV 1921 Donsbach
TuS 1910 Driedorf II
TSV 1951 Eibach
FC Schwarz-Weiß Erdbach 08
SSV Guntersdorf 1963
Eisenbahner Sportverein Herborn
SV 1920 Herborn
FC Germania Hörbach 1920
SSV Edelweiß Medenbach II
SG Mittenaar II
TSSV Blau-Weiß 1912 Schönbach
SG Tringenstein-Oberndorf
SV Übernthal 1980
SV Eintracht Uckersdorf 1930


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Valid HTML 4.0 Transitional

nach oben