FVB 02 4 ever

Home
Hessenliga
Verbandsligen
Region Kassel
Region Fulda
Region Gießen/Marburg
Region Frankfurt
Region Wiesbaden
Region Darmstadt

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z

Impressum

Gästebuch

Bezirk Fulda

Gruppenliga Fulda - Saison 2009/10

TSV 1912 Bachrain
FSV Hohe Luft 1946 Bad Hersfeld
SG Ehrenberg
FC Britannia Eichenzell 1911
FV 1910 Fulda-Horas
SC Borussia 04 Fulda II
1. SV Teutonia 1908 Großenlüder
SG Hessen Hersfeld/SpVgg Hersfeld
SV Hofbieber 1919
SV 1919 Hünfeld II
TSV 1911 Künzell
TSV 1913 Lengers
TSG Lütter 1922
SV Neuhof 1910
TSG 1907 Oberaula
TSV 1920 Rothemann
SG Rot-Weiß Rückers 1920
SV 1911 Steinhaus


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Hersfeld/Rotenburg Nord - Saison 2009/10

SV 1928 Asbach Bad Hersfeld II
SG Ausbach/Heimboldshausen
1. FV 1911 Bebra
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach 1962
SG Haunetal
TSV 1929 Kirchheim
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos 2001
VfL 1930 Philippsthal
SV 1914 Rotenburg
SG Rotensee/Wippershain/Schenklengsfeld
TSV 1949 Ufhausen
SV Unterhaun 1908/20
ESV 1920 Weiterode
FSV Widdershausen
SG Wildeck 1987
SV Rot-Weiß Wölf 1925


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Lauterbach/Hünfeld Mitte - Saison 2009/10

SpVgg 1939 Bimbach
SG Dietershausen 1946
SKG 1919 Gersfeld
TSV 1919 Hilders
SG Johannesberg 1926
SG Lahrbach/Neuschwambach
TSV Lehnerz II
SV 1920/46 Maberzell
TSG Mackenzell 1920
RSV 1920 Margretenhaun
SV Germania 1911 Müs 1911
DJK 1. FC 1934 Nüsttal
TSV 1912/29 Pilgerzell
SV 1952 Queck
SG Rothenkirchen/Kiebitzgrund
FSG Wartenberg


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Fulda Süd - Saison 2009/10

SG 1911 Bad Soden II
TV 1952 Engelrod
SV 1912 Buchonia Flieden II
SG 1947 Freiensteinau
SG Hattenhof
SV Germania 1911 Herolz
SG 1929 Hohenzell
SpVgg 1931/48 Hosenfeld
SG 1987 Huttengrund
SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach
SV Mittelkalbach 1920
SV 1921 Nieder-Moos
SG Blau-Weiß 1920 Rommerz
FV Steinau 1919
FSG Vogelsberg
SV Concordia 1921 Welkers


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Hersfeld/Rotenburg - Saison 2009/10

FSV Hohe Luft 1946 Bad Hersfeld II
Gazi Antep Bebra FC
SG Cornberg/Rockensüß
SG Friedewald/Motzfeld
SG Gilfershausen/Asmushausen 1992
SV Heenes 1907
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
SG Hessen Hersfeld/SpVgg Hersfeld II
FSG Hohenroda
ESV Hönebach 1912
SG Mühlbach/Raboldshausen
SG Obergeis/Untergeis
ESV 1927 Ronshausen
SV 1914 Rotenburg II
SG Sorga/Kathus


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Lauterbach/Hünfeld - Saison 2009/10

TSV 1963 Arzell
SV Rot-Weiß 1922 Burghaun
SV 1949 Großenbach
SpVgg Blau-Weiß Großentaft
SV Germania 1919/61 Kirchhasel
SG Michelsrombach/Rudolphshan
TSG Mackenzell 1920 II
SG Niederaula/Hattenbach II
SV Niederjossa 1920
FSV 1971 Pfordt
SG Praforst
Rasdorfer Sport-Club 1946
SV 1919/1945 Roßbach
TSG Slitisia Schlitz 1920
SC Blau-Weiß Soisdorf 1924
SV 1920 Steinbach II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Fulda/Lauterbach - Saison 2009/10

TuSpo Kurhessen Bad Salzschlirf
SG Blankenau/Stockhausen
DJK Buchonia Fulda 1920/55
SG Frischauf Fulda 1962
FV 1910 Fulda-Horas II
Freie Turnerschaft 1848 Fulda
TSV 06 Grebenhain II
1. SV Teutonia 1908 Großenlüder II
SV 1952 Haimbach
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
SG Kleinlüder/Hainzell
TSV 1911 Künzell II
VfL 1919 Lauterbach
SG Maar/Heblos/Wallenrod
RSV 1919 Petersberg
SG 1965 Sickels


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Fulda - Saison 2009/10

SG 1921/46 Büchenberg
SG Dipperz 1946
FC Britannia Eichenzell 1911 II
SG Elters/Eckweisbach
SV 1911 Engelhelms
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
SG Hermannia 1947 Löschenrod
TSG Lütter 1922 II
TV Jahn Neuhof
FC Union 07 Niederkalbach
TSV 1909 Poppenhausen
SG Reulbach
TSV 1920 Rothemann II
TSV Schmalnau 1910/46
SG 1908 Steinau/Fulda
FSV 1950 Thalau


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Schlüchtern - Saison 2009/10

SG Altengronau/Jossa
FV Germania Bellings 1920
SG Gundhelm/Hutten
TSV Heubach 1920
SG Teutonia Magdlos 1920
SG 1927 Marborn
SV Marjoß 1966
SV Neuhof 1910 II
TSV 1954 Oberzell
SG Rot-Weiß Rückers 1920 II
SG Schlüchtern
SV Schweben 1912/52
SV Frisch-Auf 1919 Uttrichshausen
SG Vollmerz
SG Alemannia 1919 Weiperz
TSV Weichersbach 1946


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Hersfeld/Rotenburg Gruppe 1 - Saison 2009/10

SG Ausbach/Heimboldshausen II
TSV 1910 Blankenheim
1. FC Gershausen
SG Heinebach/Osterbach II
FSG Hohenroda II
TSV 1929 Kirchheim II
SV Niederjossa 1920 II
TSG 1907 Oberaula II
SG Obergeis/Untergeis II
VfL 1930 Philippsthal II
SG Rotensee/Wippershain/Schenklengsfeld II
SG Sorga/Kathus II
SV Unterhaun 1908/20 II
ESV 1920 Weiterode II
SG Wildeck 1987 II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Hersfeld/Rotenburg Gruppe 2 - Saison 2009/10

TSV Baumbach 1964
FC Real Espanol Bebra 1982
TV 1919 Braach
SG Breitenbach 1920
SSV Eichhof 1962
FV Sport 1919 Friedlos
SG 1965 Haselgrund
TSV Herfa
VfB 1928 Heringen
SG Iba/Machtlos
TSV Kalkobes 1909
TSV Kerspenhausen
SV Solidarität Kleinensee
SC 1919 Lispenhausen
TSV Wölfershausen 1912


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Fulda/Vogelsberg - Saison 2009/10

SpVgg 1939 Bimbach II
TV 1912 Frischborn
Fuldaer Kickers 07
SV 1952 Haimbach II
SpVgg 1931/48 Hosenfeld II
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen II
SG Kleinlüder/Hainzell II
SG Lautertal
SG Maar/Heblos/Wallenrod II
SV 1920/46 Maberzell II
FSG Vogelsberg II
FSG Wartenberg II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Hünfeld/Hersfeld - Saison 2009/10

SV Rot-Weiß 1922 Burghaun II
SG 1967 Dammersbach-Nüsttal
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach 1962 II
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach II
SV 1949 Großenbach II
SG Michelsrombach/Rudolphshan II
SG Niederaula/Hattenbach III
DJK 1. FC 1934 Nüsttal II
SG Praforst II
FSG Rothenkirchen/Kiebitzgrund II
FSV 1928 Schwarzbach
SC Blau-Weiß Soisdorf 1924 II
TSV 1949 Ufhausen II
SV Rot-Weiß Wölf 1925 II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Fulda West - Saison 2009/10

TSV 1912 Bachrain II
SG Viktoria Bronnzell 1919/45
SV Dietershan
DJK SV 1926/46 Dirlos
SG Edelzell
FSV Germania 09 Fulda
Türkischer SV Fulda
SG Giesel
SV 1965 Gläserzell
SG Hattenhof II
SV 1921 Hauswurz
SG Marbach 1910
TSV Neuenberg
KSV Niesig
SG 1959 Oberrode


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Fulda Mitte - Saison 2009/10

SG 1921/46 Büchenberg II
SG Dipperz 1946 II
SG Ehrenberg II
SKG 1919 Gersfeld II
TSV 1919 Hilders II
SV Hofbieber 1919 II
SG Johannesberg 1926 II
TSV Lehnerz III
RSV 1920 Margretenhaun II
SV Mittelkalbach 1920 II
TV Jahn Neuhof II
TSV 1912/29 Pilgerzell II
TSV 1909 Poppenhausen II
SG Reulbach II
SG 1908 Steinau/Fulda II
SV Concordia 1921 Welkers II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Fulda Rhön - Saison 2009/10

SV Brand 1975
TSV Dalherda
SG Hettenhausen/Rhön 1921
FC 1962 Friesenhausen
TSV Langenbieber 1922
SC 1931 Motten
SpVgg 1981 Neuswarts
SG 1947 Rönshausen
SG 1929 Simmershausen
SV 1911 Steinhaus II
SV Tann/Rhön 1919/46
FSV 1950 Thalau II
FV Germania Wendershausen 1946
TSV Weyhers
SC 1967 Wiesen


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Schlüchtern - Saison 2009/10

SG Altengronau/Jossa II
SG Breitenbach/Hintersteinau
ESV Viktoria Elm 1911
SV Höf und Haid
SG 1929 Hohenzell II
SG 1987 Huttengrund II
SG Mottgers/Schwarzenfels
SV Niederzell 1968
SG Oberkalbach 1923
SG Oberwald
SV Alania Sannerz 1932
FV Steinau 1919 II
SG Germania Sterbfritz 1919
SV 1920 Teutonia Wallroth
SG Rot-Weiß Veitsteinbach
TSG Züntersbach


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Hersfeld/Rotenburg Gruppe 1 - Saison 2008/09

1. FV 1911 Bebra II
Gazi Antep Bebra FC II
TSV 1910 Blankenheim II
SG Cornberg/Rockensüß II
SG Friedewald/Motzfeld II
SG Gilfershausen/Asmushausen 1992 II
SG Gudegrund/Konnefeld
SV Heenes 1907 II
ESV Hönebach 1912 II
TSV 1913 Lengers II
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos 2001 II
SG Mühlbach/Raboldshausen II
SG Nentershausen/Weißenhasel/Solz
Sport- und Freizeit-Freunde Raßdorf
ESV 1927 Ronshausen II
FSV Widdershausen II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Hersfeld/Rotenburg Gruppe 2 - Saison 2009/10

TSV Baumbach 1964 II
TV 1919 Braach II
SG Breitenbach 1920 II
FV Sport 1919 Friedlos II
SG Gudegrund/Konnefeld II
SG 1965 Haselgrund II
TSV Herfa II
VfB 1928 Heringen II
SG Iba/Machtlos II
TSV Kalkobes 1909 II
TSV Kerspenhausen II
SC 1919 Lispenhausen II
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos 2001 III
SG Nentershausen/Weißenhasel/Solz II
SG Sorga/Kathus III


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Schlüchtern Gruppe Ost - Saison 2009/10

SG Gundhelm/Hutten II
TSV Heubach 1920 II
SV Höf und Haid II
SG Teutonia Magdlos 1920 II
SG Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II
SV Schweben 1912/52 II
SG Germania Sterbfritz/Vollmerz II
SV Frisch-Auf 1919 Uttrichshausen II
SG Veitsteinbach/Nied. II
SG Weichersbach/Oberzell II
SG Alemannia 1919 Weiperz II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Schlüchtern Gruppe West - Saison 2009/10

SG Ahl
SG Bellings/Marjoß II
SG Breitenbach/Hintersteinau II
SG 1947 Freiensteinau II
SV Germania 1911 Herolz II
SG Kressenbach/Ulmbach II
SG 1927 Marborn II
SV 1921 Nieder-Moos II
SV Niederzell 1968 II
SG Oberwald II
SG Blau-Weiß 1920 Rommerz II
FSV Schlüchterner Löwen 1966
SG Schlüchtern II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Valid HTML 4.0 Transitional

nach oben