FVB 02 4 ever

Home
Hessenliga
Verbandsligen
Region Kassel
Region Fulda
Region Gießen/Marburg
Region Frankfurt
Region Wiesbaden
Region Darmstadt

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z

Impressum

Gästebuch

Region Frankfurt

Gruppenliga Frankfurt West - Saison 2009/10

DJK SV Helvetia Bad Homburg-Kirdorf 1920
SpVgg 05 Bad Homburg
TSV Vatan Spor Bad Homburg
SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß
SC Dortelweil
FC Germania Enkheim 1911
KSV Tempo 1973 Frankfurt
SG Rot-Weiß 1901 Frankfurt II
SV Viktoria Preußen 07
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983
KSV Klein Karben II
TuS 1896 Merzhausen
SV 1963 Nieder-Wöllstadt
FC 1945 Ober-Rosbach
1. Rödelheimer FC 02
Usinger TSG 1846


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost - Saison 2009/10

FC Bayern Alzenau II
SV 1919 Bernbach
FSV 07 Bischofsheim
SpVgg 1945 Dietesheim
FC Germania 08 Dörnigheim
1. FC 1911 Hochstadt
SV Germania Horbach 1911
SSV 1919 Lindheim
SG 1945 Marköbel
FSV 08 Neuberg
TSG 1885 Neu-Isenburg
FC Genclerbirligi Nidda
SC Viktoria Nidda 1912
FC Germania 09 Niederrodenbach
SUSGO Offenthal
FC Germania 1919 Rothenbergen
SKG Sprendlingen 1886
SV 1909 Somborn


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Frankfurt - Saison 2009/10

FSV 1910 Bergen/Italia Enkheim
SV Tarik Griesheim
FV 1920 Hausen
SV 07 Heddernheim
FC Kosova Frankfurt
FC Maroc Frankfurt
FC Posavina Frankfurt
FFV Sportfreunde 1904
KSG Bosnien-Herzegowina Frankfurt
SG Westend Frankfurt
SpVgg 05 Frankfurt-Oberrad II
TSKV Türkgücü Frankfurt 1983 II
TuS Makkabi 1965 Frankfurt
VfL Germania 1894 Frankfurt
SV 1919 Niederursel
FG Seckbach 02


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Frankfurt Südost - Saison 2009/10

SG Bornheim/Grün-Weiß II
FC Germania Enkheim 1911 II
FC Juz Fechenheim 1983
SpVgg 03 Fechenheim
BSC Schwarz-Weiß Frankfurt 1919
FC Fortuna 1973 Frankfurt
FC Serkevtin Spor Frankfurt 1992
FC Union Niederrad 07 Frankfurt
SC Weiß-Blau Frankfurt
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt
SC Goldstein 1951
TSG 1888 Nieder-Erlenbach
SG Praunheim 1908
SG Riederwald 1919
SV 1894 Sachsenhausen


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Frankfurt Nordwest - Saison 2009/10

VfR 1955 Bockenheim
SV 1920 Bonames
SG Concordia Eschersheim
FV 09 Eschersheim
FC Corumspor 1978 Frankfurt
FV SAZ Rock Frankfurt
MKSV Makedonija Frankfurt
SG 1928 Gutleut Frankfurt
SV FC Sandzak Frankfurt
SV Mosaik Frankfurt 1966
TSG 1951 Frankfurt
SpVgg 02 Griesheim II
SV Tarik Griesheim II
SG 1946 Harheim
FC Kalbach 1948 II
TuS Nieder-Eschbach 1894


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 1 - Saison 2009/10

SC Eckenheim/Bornheim
FC Germania 08 Ginnheim
Afghan Kickers
FC Croatia Frankfurt
FC Taqua Frankfurt
FFC Olympia 07 Frankfurt
GSU Frankfurt 1967
KSV Tempo 1973 Frankfurt II
SpVgg Kickers 1916 Frankfurt
SV Eritrea Frankfurt
SV Viktoria Preußen 07 II
TSG 1957 Frankfurter Berg
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Griesheim
SV Sandhof Niederrad
TSG Niederrad 1898
TG Sachsenhausen 04


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Frankfurt Gruppe 2 - Saison 2009/10

FSV 1910 Bergen/Italia Enkheim II
FV 1920 Hausen II
FC Kosova Frankfurt II
FC Korea Frankfurt
FC Maroc Frankfurt II
FC Posavina Frankfurt II
FFV Sportfreunde 1904 II
Gehörlosen TSV Frankfurt
KSG Bosnien-Herzegowina Frankfurt II
SV Frankfurt Nord
TuS Makkabi 1965 Frankfurt II
VfL Germania 1894 Frankfurt II
SV 07 Heddernheim II
SV 1919 Niederursel II
1. Rödelheimer FC 02 II
FG Seckbach 02 II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Friedberg - Saison 2009/10

Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim 1973
FV 1919 Bad Vilbel II
SKV Beienheim
FSG 1922 Burg-Gräfenrode
TSV 1906 Dorn-Assenheim
FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach
VfB Friedberg
Türk Gücü Friedberg 1988
SV 74 Gronau
VfR 1920 Ilbenstadt
FC 1963 Kaichen
FC 1920 Nieder-Florstadt
SV 1921 Nieder-Weisel
SV Ober-Mörlen 1920
TSG 1896 Ober-Wöllstadt
SV 1920 Germania Ockstadt
VfB 1969 Rot-Weiß Petterweil
SG Rodheim
SV Teutonia 1921 Staden
SV 1930 Steinfurth


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Friedberg - Saison 2009/10

SV 1920 Assenheim
SpVgg 08 Bad Nauheim
Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim 1973 II
KSV 1922 Berstadt
SV 1919 Bruchenbrücken
KSG 1920 Groß-Karben
SV 1946 Hoch-Weisel
FSV Kloppenheim 1954
FC Hessen Massenheim 1930
SG Melbach 1927
SG Nieder Mockstadt/Stammheim
SV 1921 Nieder-Weisel II
TFV Ober-Hörgern 72
SG Oppershofen 1971
1. FC Rendel 1985
TuS 1912 Rockenberg
SV Germania 1916 Schwalheim
SV 1930 Steinfurth II
Traiser FC
1. FC 1963 Wohnbach


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Friedberg - Saison 2009/10

KSV 1928 Bingenheim
VfR Butzbach 1910
FSV 1912 Dorheim
TSV 1906 Dorn-Assenheim II
SC Dortelweil II
SV 1920 Echzell
FC Olympia 09 Fauerbach II
SV Philippseck Fauerbach
Türk Gücü Friedberg 1988 II
VfB Friedberg II
FC 1949 Gambach
SV 74 Gronau II
SSV Heilsberg
VfR 1920 Ilbenstadt II
SV 1963 Nieder-Wöllstadt II
TSV Ostheim 1908
SV 1920 Reichelsheim
TSV Rödgen 1961
SV Teutonia 1921 Staden II
KSV Weckesheim 1945


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Friedberg - Saison 2009/10

SKV Beienheim II
KSG Bönstadt
FSG 1922 Burg-Gräfenrode II
SKG Erbstadt
SV Blau-Weiß Espa 1981
SV Blau-Gelb Friedberg
FC 1963 Kaichen II
SV Germania Leidhecken 1949
FC 1920 Nieder-Florstadt II
SV Ober-Mörlen 1920 II
FC 1945 Ober-Rosbach II
TSG 1896 Ober-Wöllstadt II
SV 1920 Germania Ockstadt II
SV 1967 Ossenheim
VfB 1969 Rot-Weiß Petterweil II
FC Inter Reichelsheim
SG Rodheim II
SV Rosbach
FSG Wisselsheim 1921
TSG 1847 Wölfersheim


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Büdingen - Saison 2009/10

FSG Altenstadt 1912
SG Aulendiebach/Wolf
SG Büches/Orleshausen/Rohrbach
SV Phönix 1919 Düdelsheim
SG Eschenrod/Eichelsachsen
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern
VfR Hainchen 1920
TV 08 Kefenrod
SC Viktoria Nidda 1912 II
SG Ober-Schmitten/Eichelsdorf
Sportfreunde Oberau 1951
SV 1922 Ober-Lais
FC Germania 1907 Ortenberg
SV Blau-Weiß Schotten 1909
SV Seemental
VfR Wenings 1956
SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Büdingen - Saison2009/10

SG Borsdorf/Rodheim
SG Büdingen
SG Hirzenhain/Merkenfritz
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
SG Lißberg/Eckartsborn
FC Genclerbirligi Nidda II
SG Eintracht Ober-Mockstadt 1921
Sportfreunde Oberau 1951 II
FC Germania 1907 Ortenberg II
SV 1911 Ranstadt
BV 1966 Rinderbügen
1. FC 1945 Rommelhausen
SV Blau-Weiß Schotten 1909 II
SG Steinberg-Glashütten
TSV Stockheim
TSV 1904 Vonhausen
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 1 - Saison 2008/09

SV Eintracht Altwiedermus
SV 1926 Calbach
FSV Dauernheim 1953
1. FC Viktoria Eckartshausen 1911
FSV Glauberg 1953
FSV Heegheim/Rodenbach 1953
SG Hettersroth/Burgbracht
SG Himbach 1958
TSV 1921 Geiß-Nidda
1. FC 1920 Lorbach
FC Ober-Widdersheim
SV Rainrod
VfR Ulfa 1929
KSG Usenborn/Bergheim
SG Wolferborn/Michelau/Bindsachsen II
FSG Vulkan


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Büdingen Gruppe 2 - Saison 2009/10

FSG Altenstadt 1912 II
SG Aulendiebach/Wolf II
SG Büches/Orleshausen/Rohrbach II
SV Phönix 1919 Düdelsheim II
SG Eschenrod/Eichelsachsen II
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern II
VfR Hainchen 1920 II
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928 II
TV 08 Kefenrod II
SSV 1919 Lindheim II
SV 1922 Ober-Lais II
SG Ober-Schmitten/Eichelsdorf II
SV Seemental II
SG Wallernhausen/Fauerbach II
VfR Wenings 1956 II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Gelnhausen - Saison 2009/10

SG Altenhaßlau/Eidengesäß
SV 1912 Altenmittlau
FSV 1921 Bad Orb
SV Germania 08 Bieber
SV Birstein 1920
SV Breitenborn 1946
SG Flörsbachtal
TSV 07 Höchst
TSV 08 Kassel
VfR 09 Meerholz
SKG Mittelgründau 1920
FV Viktoria 06 Neuenhaßlau
VfB Oberndorf 1921
SV 1960 Pfaffenhausen
SV Melitia 1910 Roth
KG Wittgenborn 1885


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Gelnhausen - Saison 2009/10

SG Altenhaßlau/Eidengesäß II
SV Birstein 1920 II
SV Brachttal
SV 1919 Bernbach II
FC Burgjoß
1. Gelnhäuser FC 03
FSV 1946 Großenhausen
FSV 1921 Hailer
TSV Haingründau 1921
FSV Mernes 1959
FSV 1929 Niedergründau
FC Alemannia 05 Niedermittlau
FC Germania 1919 Rothenbergen II
SV 1913 Salmünster
SV 1909 Somborn II
FC Germania 1908 Wächtersbach


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Gelnhausen - Saison 2009/10

SV Melitia Aufenau
FSV 1921 Bad Orb II
SV Germania 08 Bieber II
SV Hochland Fischborn
1. Gelnhäuser FC 03 II
SG Hesseldorf/Weilers/Neudorf
TSV 07 Höchst II
TSV 08 Kassel II
SV 1963 Lettgenbrunn
FSV Viktoria 1912 Lieblos
VfR 09 Meerholz II
FV Viktoria 06 Neuenhaßlau II
SV Neuses 1912
FC Alemannia 05 Niedermittlau II
VfB Oberndorf 1921 II
KSG Wüstwillenroth/Lichenroth
KG Wittgenborn 1885 II
TSV 09 Wirtheim


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Gelnhausen - Saison 2009/10

SV 1912 Altenmittlau II
SV Melitia Aufenau II
SV Breitenborn 1946 II
SG Flörsbachtal II
FSV 1947 Geislitz
TSV Haingründau 1921 II
SV Germania Horbach 1911 II
FSV Mernes 1959 II
SKG Mittelgründau 1920 II
SV Melitia 1910 Roth II
FC Germania 1919 Rothenbergen III
SV 1960 Sotzbach
BSC Spielberg
FC Germania 1908 Wächtersbach II
FV Ayyildizspor Wächtersbach 1993
TSV 09 Wirtheim II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga D Gelnhausen - Saison 2009/10

SG Altenhaßlau/Eidengesäß III
SV Brachttal II
FC Burgjoß II
SV Hochland Fischborn II
FSV 1947 Geislitz II
FSV 1946 Großenhausen II
FSV 1921 Hailer II
SG Hesseldorf/Weilers/Neudorf II
SG Niedergründau/Lieblos
SV Neuses 1912 II
SV 1960 Pfaffenhausen II
SV 1913 Salmünster II
SV 1960 Sotzbach II
BSC Spielberg II
Vorwärts Udenhain
KSG Wüstwillenroth/Lichenroth II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Hanau - Saison 2009/10

SG Bruchköbel 1909 II
Dörnigheimer SV 1973
VfB 06 Großauheim
FC Germania 09 Großkrotzenburg
Hanauer SC 1960
1. Hanauer FC 1893
TSV 1860 Hanau
VfR 1925 Kesselstadt
1. Langendiebacher FC 1906
SpVgg 1910 Langenselbold
1. FC 1913 Mittelbuchen
TSG Niederdorfelden 1921
FC Eintracht Oberissigheim 1974
FC Eintracht 08 Oberrodenbach
SpVgg Roßdorf 1922
TSV KEWA Wachenbuchen
SC Eintracht-Sportfreunde 1911 Windecken
SV 1930 Wolfgang


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Hanau - Saison 2009/10

FSV 07 Bischofsheim II
FC 1966 Büdesheim
FC Germania 08 Dörnigheim II
KSV Eichen 1945
VfB 06 Großauheim II
1. Hanauer FC 1893 II
FC Türk Gücü Hanau 1979
1. FC 1911 Hochstadt II
SpVgg 1945 Hüttengesäß
VfR 1925 Kesselstadt II
SV Kilianstädten 1933
1. Langendiebacher FC 1906 II
KSV Langenbergheim 1947
TSV 03 Niederissigheim
FC Sportfreunde 1924 Ostheim
1. FC Germania 06 Rückingen
TSV KEWA Wachenbuchen II
SV 1930 Wolfgang II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Hanau - Saison 2009/10

Dörnigheimer SV 1973 II
FC Türk Gücü Hanau 1979 II
Safakspor Hanau
TSV 1860 Hanau II
SC Victoria 1910 Heldenbergen
SV Kilianstädten 1933 II
SpVgg 1910 Langenselbold II
SV 1930 Langenselbold
1. FC Hellas 1981 Maintal
FC Germania 09 Niederrodenbach II
SG 1945 Marköbel II
FSV 08 Neuberg II
SV Oberdorfelden
FC Eintracht Oberissigheim 1974 II
FC Eintracht 08 Oberrodenbach II
FC Sportfreunde 1924 Ostheim II
SpVgg Roßdorf 1922 II
SC Eintracht-Sportfreunde 1911 Windecken II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Hanau - Saison 2009/10

FC 1966 Büdesheim II
KSV Eichen 1945 II
FC Rot-Weiß Großauheim 1975
FC Germania 09 Großkrotzenburg II
Hanauer SC 1960 II
RSV Hilalspor Hanau
Safakspor Hanau II
TG Hanau 1837
SC Victoria 1910 Heldenbergen II
SpVgg 1945 Hüttengesäß II
KSV Langenbergheim 1947 II
SV 1930 Langenselbold II
1. FC 1913 Mittelbuchen II
TSG Niederdorfelden 1921 II
TSV 03 Niederissigheim II
SV Oberdorfelden II
1. FC Germania 06 Rückingen II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Offenbach - Saison 2009/10

FC Dietzenbach 1971
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain
TSV Dudenhofen 1899
SpVgg Hainstadt 1927
FC Teutonia 1907 Hausen
TSV 1873 Heusenstamm
TGS 1895 Jügesheim
TuS Klein-Welzheim 1908
TSG Mainflingen 09
FC Kickers Viktoria 1910 Mühlheim
SG Nieder-Roden 1945
BSC Offenbach 1899
SG Rosenhöhe 1895
FV 1906 Sprendlingen
SV 1910 Steinheim
Sportvereinigung Weiskirchen 1893


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Offenbach West - Saison 2009/10

1. FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach 1980
Al Amal Dietzenbach
Sportgemeinschaft 1945 Dietzenbach
SG Egelsbach 1874
SG Götzenhain 1945
SSG Gravenbruch
SSG Langen 1889
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg II
Freie Turner Oberrad 07
BSC Offenbach 1899 II
FC Ilirida Offenbach
FC Maroc Offenbach
FC Munzur Offenbach
VfB 1900 Offenbach
FC Offenthal 1970
TuS Zeppelinheim


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Offenbach Ost - Saison 2009/10

FV Germania 1901 Bieber
DJK SV Sparta Bürgel 1921
SpVgg 1945 Dietesheim II
Turnverein 1873 Hausen
TGM 1888/SV 1915 Jügesheim II
FC Alemannia Klein-Auheim 1916
SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg 1915
TSV Lämmerspiel
FC Croatia Obertshausen 1973
FC Kickers Obertshausen 1910 II
CD Espanol Offenbach
Türkischer SC Offenbach
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt II
SpVgg 1912 Seligenstadt
Sportvereinigung Weiskirchen 1893 II
SV 1913 Zellhausen


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Offenbach West - Saison 2009/10

SC Buchschlag 1975
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain
SG Egelsbach 1874 II
SG Götzenhain 1945 II
SG Heusenstamm 1985
TSV 1873 Heusenstamm II
1. FC 03 Langen II
TSG 1885 Neu-Isenburg II
Italsud Offenbach
Rot-Weiß Offenbach
SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach
SUSGO Offenthal II
TV Rembrücken
SG Rosenhöhe 1895 II
SKG Sprendlingen 1886 II
SC Steinberg 1953


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Offenbach Ost - Saison 2009/10

SG Auheim
FV Germania 1901 Bieber II
Sport-Club 1907 Bürgel
TSV Dudenhofen 1899 II
TuS 1880 Froschhausen
FC Teutonia 1907 Hausen II
Turnverein 1873 Hausen II
TGS 1895 Jügesheim II
SG Nieder-Roden 1945 II
SKG Rumpenheim
SpVgg 1912 Seligenstadt II
Türkischer SV Seligenstadt
DJK SpVgg Eintracht Steinheim
SG Germania Steinheim 1910
SV 1910 Steinheim II
TG 1886 Weiskirchen


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Offenbach West - Saison 2009/10

SC Buchschlag 1975 II
1. FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach 1980 II Al Amal Dietzenbach II
FC Dietzenbach 1971 II
FC 87 Dreieich Panthers
SV 1890 Dreieichenhain II
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain II
SSG Gravenbruch II
SKV Hainhausen II
SG Heusenstamm 1985 II
SSG Langen 1889 II
Gemaa Tempelsee Offenbach II
FC Offenthal 1970 II
TV Rembrücken II
SC Steinberg 1953 II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Offenbach Mitte - Saison 2009/10

FC Bieber 1960
HFC Bürgel 1973
DJK SV Sparta Bürgel 1921 II
Sport-Club 1907 Bürgel II
Freie Turner Oberrad 07 II
CD Espanol Offenbach II
Gemaa Tempelsee Offenbach
FC Wacker 74 Offenbach
Italsud Offenbach II
Portugues Offenbach
Rot-Weiß Offenbach II
SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach II
FSV Silesian United Offenbach
Türkischer SC Offenbach II
VfB 1900 Offenbach II
SKG Rumpenheim II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Offenbach Ost - Saison 2009/10

SG Auheim II
TSV Dudenhofen 1899 III
TuS 1880 Froschhausen II
SKV Hainhausen
SpVgg Hainstadt 1927 II
FC Alemannia Klein-Auheim 1916 II
SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg 1915 II
TuS Klein-Welzheim 1908 II
TSV Lämmerspiel II
TSG Mainflingen 09 II
FC Croatia Obertshausen 1973 II
Squadra Azzura Offenbach
DJK SpVgg Eintracht Steinheim II
SG Germania Steinheim 1910 II
TG 1886 Weiskirchen II
SV 1913 Zellhausen II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Hochtaunus - Saison 2009/10

SG Anspach 1862 II
SGK 1980 Bad Homburg
Friedrichsdorfer Sportfreunde 1974
SG Hausen 1905/Westerfeld
1. FC TSG 1910 Königstein
SV Teutonia 1910 Köppern
EFC Kronberg 1910
Zackenkicker Oberems 1984
SG Ober-Erlenbach
1. FC 09 Oberstedten
SC Eintracht 1957 Oberursel
TSG Pfaffenwiesbach 1887
FV Stierstadt 1935
Usinger TSG 1846 II
FSG Weilnau/Weilrod/Steinfischbach
1. FC 06 Weißkirchen


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Hochtaunus - Saison 2009/10

FC Altkönig
DJK SV Helvetia Bad Homburg-Kirdorf 1920 II
TV 1893 Burgholzhausen
SG Eschbach/Wernborn
FSV Friedrichsdorf 1953
SpVgg Hattstein 1972
SG Hausen 1905/Westerfeld II
EFC Kronberg 1910 II
FC Laubach
TuS 1896 Merzhausen II
SG Ober-Erlenbach II
FC 04 Young Boys Oberursel
FC Reifenberg
SV 1920 Seulberg
FSV Germania 1908 Steinbach
FV Stierstadt 1935 II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Hochtaunus - Saison 2009/10

ASV Baris Spor Bad Homburg
FC Bomber Bad Homburg
SGK 1980 Bad Homburg II
SpVgg 05 Bad Homburg II
TSV 1908 Grävenwiesbach
SG 1916 Hundstadt
1. FC TSG 1910 Königstein II
SV Teutonia 1910 Köppern II
SG Niederlauken
Zackenkicker Oberems 1984 II
SG Oberhöchstadt 1931/82
1. FC 09 Oberstedten II
TSG Pfaffenwiesbach 1887 II
SG Blau-Weiß Schneidhain 1930/1970
TSG 1861 Wehrheim
FSG Weilnau/Weilrod/Steinfischbach II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Hochtaunus - Saison 2009/10

FC Bomber Bad Homburg II
TSV Vatan Spor Bad Homburg II
SV 1912 Bommersheim
TV 1893 Burgholzhausen II
SG Eschbach/Wernborn II
Friedrichsdorfer Sportfreunde 1974 II
FSV Friedrichsdorf 1953 II
SpVgg Hattstein 1972 II
SG Hausen 1905/Westerfeld III
SG 1916 Hundstadt II
FC Laubach II
SG 1908 Mönstadt
SG Niederlauken II
SG Oberhöchstadt 1931/82 II
FC Reifenberg II
FC Kabul Steinbach
FC Ay-Yildizbahce Usingen
TSG 1861 Wehrheim II
1. FC 06 Weißkirchen II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Valid HTML 4.0 Transitional

nach oben