FVB 02 4 ever

Home
Hessenliga
Verbandsligen
Region Kassel
Region Fulda
Region Gießen/Marburg
Region Frankfurt
Region Wiesbaden
Region Darmstadt

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z

Impressum

Gästebuch

Region Darmstadt

Gruppenliga Damstadt - Saison 2009/10

SV Viktoria 01 Aschaffenburg II
DJK/SSG Darmstadt
SC Hassia Dieburg
SG 1886 Dornheim
VfR 1929 Fehlheim
FC Fürth 1949
SV 07 Geinsheim
VfB Ginsheim 1916
FV Hofheim 1911
TVgg 1871 Lorsch
SKG Ober-Beerbach
RSV Germania 03 Pfungstadt
FSV Schneppenhausen 1962
SV Unterflockenbach
SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
Rot-Weiß Walldorf


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau - Saison 2009/10

Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen
SKV Büttelborn 1904
SV 07 Bischofsheim
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 II
SV Erzhausen
VfR Groß-Gerau
TSG 1877 Messel
SKV 1879 Mörfelden
SV 07 Nauheim
FC Ober-Ramstadt
SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim
SV Dersim 1988 Rüsselsheim
SpVgg Seeheim-Jugenheim
SKG Stockstadt
TSV 05 Trebur
SV 1910 Weiterstadt


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Bergstraße - Saison 2009/10

SV Affolterbach/Wahlen
VfL Birkenau 1963
VfR 1910 Bürstadt
FC Einhausen
SV Fürth 1925
FC Starkenburgia 1900 Heppenheim
TV 1883 Lampertheim
SC Olympia Lorsch 1907
SG Mitlechtern/Lörzenbach
FSV Riedrode 1952
SG Riedrode 1949
SG 1946 Unter-Abtsteinach
SG Wald-Michelbach
SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach II
FSV Eintracht Zotzenbach 1955


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreis-Oberliga Dieburg/Odenwald - Saison 2009/10

SV 1945 Groß-Bieberau
TSV 1875 Höchst
SV Viktoria 1913 Kleestadt
TSV Langstadt 1909
TSV Lengfeld
VfL Michelstadt 1911
SV 1919 Münster
TV Nieder-Klingen
TG 08 Ober-Roden
1. FC Germania 08 Ober-Roden II
Turnerschaft Ober-Roden
KSV Reichelsheim
TSV 1908 Richen
SG Sandbach
FC Viktoria 1927 Schaafheim
TSV Seckmauern 1912
SG 1919 Ueberau
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Darmstadt - Saison 2009/10

SKG Bickenbach
KSG Brandau
FC Bursa Spor Darmstadt
TSG 46 Darmstadt
SV Germania 1911 Eberstadt
TSV 1899 Eschollbrücken
Sportclub Viktoria 06 Griesheim II
SV Croatia Griesheim
SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim
SV Hahn
SG Modau
Freie Turngemeinde 1900 Pfungstadt
RSV Germania 03 Pfungstadt II
SKG Roßdorf
SV Traisa
TSG 1882 Wixhausen


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Darmstadt - Saison 2009/10

FC Alsbach II
Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen II
SKG Bickenbach II
1. FC Arheilgen 04 Darmstadt II
DJK/SSG Darmstadt II
SG Eiche Darmstadt 1951
SG Grün-Weiß Darmstadt 1921
SV Kamerun Darmstadt
SV Erzhausen II
SKG Gräfenhausen
SKG Nieder-Beerbach 1946
TSV Nieder-Ramstadt
FC Ober-Ramstadt II
TSV 1875 Pfungstadt
SV 1955 Rohrbach
SpVgg Seeheim-Jugenheim II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Darmstadt - Saison 2009/10

SV Hellas Darmstadt 1988
TG 1875 Darmstadt
TGB 1865 Darmstadt
SV Germania 1911 Eberstadt II
SV Croatia Griesheim II
SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim II
SV Hahn II
SKV 1915 Hähnlein
SG Modau 1967 II
SKG Ober-Beerbach II
Freie Turngemeinde 1900 Pfungstadt II
FSV Schneppenhausen 1962 II
AC Italia Weiterstadt
SV 1910 Weiterstadt II
TSG 1882 Wixhausen II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga D Darmstadt - Saison 2009/10

KSG Brandau II
TSV Braunshardt 1899
FC Bursa Spor Darmstadt II
SG Grün-Weiß Darmstadt 1921 II
SG Eiche Darmstadt 1951 II
SV Hellas Darmstadt 1988 II
TSG 46 Darmstadt II
VfR 1960 Eberstadt II
VfR 1960 Eberstadt II
TSV 1899 Eschollbrücken II
SKG Gräfenhausen II
TuS Griesheim
TSG 1877 Messel II
TSV Nieder-Ramstadt II
TSV 1875 Pfungstadt II
SV 1955 Rohrbach II
SKG Roßdorf II
SV Traisa II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Bergstraße - Saison 2009/10

TSV 1896 Aschbach
TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach 1881
FC 1907 Bensheim II
FSG Bensheim West
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
SG Einhausen 1919
FC Alemannia 1911 Groß-Rohrheim
FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim II
A. S. Azzurri Lampertheim
FC Olympia 09 Lampertheim
SV Mörlenbach 1896
SG Nordheim/Wattenheim
FC Ober-Abtsteinach 1922
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach
TG Jahn Trösel 1924
SV Unterflockenbach II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Bergstraße - Saison 2009/10

FC Italia Bensheim
FV Biblis 1919
SV Anatolia Birkenau
TSV Elmshausen
VfR 1929 Fehlheim II
FC Fürth 1949 II
SV Fürth 1925 II
SG Hüttenfeld
SV Kirschhausen 1921
SV Lindenfels
BSC 1959 Mörlenbach
SSV Reichenbach 1910
TSV 1893 Reichenbach
SG Riedrode 1949 II
SC Rodau
SV Schwanheim 1985
SV Winterkasten 1956


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Bergstraße - Saison 2009/10

FSG Bensheim West II
SKV 1992 Birlikspor Biblis
VfL Birkenau 1963 II
VfR 1910 Bürstadt II
SG Einhausen 1919 II
TSV Gadernheim
TSV 09 Gras-Ellenbach
FV Hofheim 1911 II
TV 1883 Lampertheim II
VfB Lampertheim 1948
SG Lautern
TVgg 1871 Lorsch II
SG Mitlechtern/Lörzenbach II
FC Odin 1924 Schönmattenwag
SG Wald-Michelbach II
FSV Eintracht Zotzenbach 1955 II
SV Eintracht 1948 Zwingenberg


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga D Bergstraße Gruppe 1 - Saison 2009/10

TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach 1881 II
FC Italia Bensheim II
TSV Elmshausen II
TSV Gadernheim II
SG Gronau 09/21
TSV Hambach II
SG Hammelbach/Scharbach
FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim
SV Kirschhausen 1921 II
SG Lautern II
SV Mittershausen
SSV Reichenbach 1910 II
TSV 1893 Reichenbach II
SV Schönberg
SV Schwanheim 1985 II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga D Bergstraße Gruppe 2 - Saison 2009/10

SV Affolterbach/Wahlen II
TSV 1896 Aschbach II
SV Anatolia Birkenau II
ISC Fürth
SG Hammelbach/Scharbach II
SV Lindenfels II
BSC 1959 Mörlenbach II
SV Mörlenbach 1896 II
FC Ober-Abtsteinach 1922 II
FSV Blau-Weiß Rimbach II
TG Jahn Trösel 1924 II
SG 1946 Unter-Abtsteinach II
Türk Wald-Michelbach
TSV Weiher
SV Winterkasten 1956 II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga D Bergstraße Gruppe 3 - Saison 2009/10

FV Biblis 1919 II
SV Bobstadt 1923
SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt II
FC Einhausen II
TSV Hambach I
SG Hüttenfeld II
Alemannia Lampertheim
A. S. Azzurri Lampertheim II
FC Waldhorn Lampertheim
FC Waldesruh Lampertheim
SC Olympia Lorsch 1907 II
SG Nordheim/Wattenheim II
FC Alemannia 1911 Groß-Rohrheim II
FSV Riedrode 1952 II
SC Rodau II
SV Eintracht 1948 Zwingenberg II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Odenwald - Saison 2009/10

TSG 1836 Bad König
GSV Breitenbrunn
SV 1924 Beerfelden
Türkspor Beerfelden
TV 1892 Fränkisch-Crumbach
SV 1912 Gammelsbach
TSV 09 Günterfürst
TSV 1894 Hainstadt
TV Hetzbach 1919
SV 1960 Hummetroth
SV Lützel-Wiebelsbach
SG Mossautal
FV 1923 Mümling-Grumbach
1. FC Rimhorn
SG 1946 Rothenberg
TSG Steinbach
VfR Würzberg


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Odenwald - Saison 2009/10

TSG 1836 Bad König II
SSV Brensbach 1945
FCK Türkiyemspor Breuberg 1987
FSV Erbach
SKV Inter Türk Erbach
KSV Haingrund 1946
TSV 1875 Höchst II
SV 1960 Hummetroth II
ISV Kailbach
VfL Michelstadt 1911 II
TSV 1848 Neustadt
KSG Rai-Breitenbach
KSV Reichelsheim II
TSV Seckmauern 1912 II
TSV 1963 Sensbachtal
KSG Vielbrunn 1946


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Odenwald - Saison 2009/10

SSV Brensbach 1945 II
FSV Erbach II
FC Finkenbachtal 1946
SV 1912 Gammelsbach II
TSV 09 Günterfürst II
TSV 1894 Hainstadt II
SC Hassenroth 1973
SpVgg 1967 Kinzigtal
SV Lützel-Wiebelsbach II
VfL Michelstadt 1911 III
SG Mossautal II
FV 1923 Mümling-Grumbach II
SG Nieder-Kainsbach
SG Sandbach II
TSG Steinbach II
VfR Würzberg II
TSG Zell 1893


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga D Odenwald - Saison 2009/10

SV 1924 Beerfelden II
Türkspor Beerfelden II
FCK Türkiyemspor Breuberg 1987 II
GSV Breitenbrunn II
TSV 1965 Bullau
SKV Inter Türk Erbach II
TV Hetzbach 1919 II
FC Finkenbachtal 1946 II
TV 1892 Fränkisch-Crumbach II
ISV Kailbach II
SpVgg 1967 Kinzigtal II
TSV 1848 Neustadt II
SG Nieder-Kainsbach II
1. FC Rimhorn II
SG 1946 Rothenberg II
TSV 1963 Sensbachtal II
KSG Vielbrunn 1946 II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau - Saison 2009/10

SV Olympia Biebesheim
Gencler Birligi Bischofsheim
Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt
SG Dornheim 1886 II
SV 07 Geinsheim II
SV Concordia Gernsheim 1910
VfB Ginsheim 1916 II
TSV 1899 Goddelau
TV 1890 Haßloch
SV 1912 Klein-Gerau
FC Raunheim
DJK SG Eintracht Rüsselsheim
FV Hellas Rüsselsheim
SKG Walldorf 1888
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Groß-Gerau - Saison 2009/10

SC 1948 Astheim
SKG Bauschheim
SKG Erfelden
AC Italia Groß-Gerau
VfR Groß-Gerau II
SV Alemannia Königstädten
FC Germania 07 Leeheim
SKV 1879 Mörfelden II
FC Italia Nauheim
SV 07 Nauheim II
SV 07 Raunheim
FC Hillal Rüsselsheim
FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim II
SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim II
SV Dersim 1988 Rüsselsheim II
TSV 05 Trebur II
SKG Wallerstädten
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Gruppe Süd - Saison 2009/10

Sportfreunde 1951 Bischofsheim II
SV Olympia Biebesheim II
SKV Büttelborn 1904 II
Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt II
SKG Erfelden II
SV Concordia Gernsheim 1910 II
TSV 1899 Goddelau II
AC Italia Groß-Gerau II
FC Germania 05 Gustavsburg II
SV 1912 Klein-Gerau II
FC Germania 07 Leeheim II
VfR Rüsselsheim II
SKG Stockstadt II
SKG Wallerstädten II
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen II
TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Groß-Gerau Gruppe Nord - Saison 2009/10

SC 1948 Astheim II
SKG Bauschheim II
Gencler Birligi Bischofsheim II
Sportfreunde 1951 Bischofsheim II
SV 07 Bischofsheim II
FC Germania 05 Gustavsburg
TV 1890 Haßloch II
FC Italia Nauheim II
FC Raunheim II
DJK SG Eintracht Rüsselsheim II
FC Hillal Rüsselsheim II
FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim II
FV Hellas Rüsselsheim II
VfR Rüsselsheim
SKG Walldorf 1888 II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga A Dieburg - Saison 2009/10

TSV 1888 Altheim
SV Germania 1912 Babenhausen
FV 1920 Eppertshausen
KSG 1945 Georgenhausen
SV 1945 Groß-Bieberau II
Spielvereinigung 1928 Groß-Umstadt
FSV 1919 Groß-Zimmern
GSV Gundernhausen
SV Kickers 1913 Hergershausen
SV Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
SG Mosbach/Radheim
SG Raibach/Umstadt
SV Sickenhofen
FSV Spachbrücken 1911
FC Ueberau
KSV Urberach


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga B Dieburg - Saison 2009/10

SC Hassia Dieburg II
SV Viktoria Dieburg
PSV 1928 Groß-Umstadt
SV 1920 Heubach
SV Viktoria Kleestadt II
TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt
FSV Münster 1899
SV 1919 Münster II
1. FC Niedernhausen 1948
TG 08 Ober-Roden II
Turnerschaft Ober-Roden II
SV 45 Reinheim
TSV 1908 Richen II
FSV Schlierbach
TV 1890 Semd
SG 1919 Ueberau II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga C Dieburg - Saison 2009/10

TSV 1888 Altheim II
SV Germania 1912 Babenhausen II
FV 1920 Eppertshausen II
KSG 1945 Georgenhausen II
FSV 1919 Groß-Zimmern II
TSV 1913 Harreshausen
SV Kickers 1913 Hergershausen II
SV 49 Hering
SV Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II
TSV Langstadt 1909 II
TSV Lengfeld II
SG Mosbach/Radheim II
TV Nieder-Klingen II
TSV Ober-Klingen
FSV Spachbrücken 1911 II
FC Ueberau II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Kreisliga D Dieburg - Saison 2009/10

SV Viktoria Dieburg II
SV Dorndiel 1965
PSV 1928 Groß-Umstadt II
GSV Gundernhausen II
SV 49 Hering II
SV 1920 Heubach II
TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II
FSV Münster 1899 II
1. FC Niedernhausen 1948 II
TSV Ober-Klingen II
SG Raibach/Umstadt II
SV 45 Reinheim II
FC Viktoria 1927 Schaafheim II
SV Sickenhofen II
KSV Urberach II


... lade Wettbewerb ...

Valid HTML 4.0 Transitional

nach oben